Menu

School Day

Monday to Thursday

Lesson 1 (55 min)

8:45

9:40

Lesson 2 (55 min)

9:40

10:35

Break (20 min)

10:35

10:55

Lesson 3 (55 min)

10:55

11:50

Lesson 4 (55 min)

11:50

12;45

Lunch

12:45

13:15

Mentor Time

13:15

13:25

Lesson 5 (55 min)

13:25

14:20

Lesson 6 (55 min)

14:20

15:15

School Ends

15:15

Monday - Thursday

Buses Leave

15:25

 

 

Friday

Lesson 1 (55 min)

8:45

9:40

Lesson 2 (55 min)

9:40

10:35

Break (20 min)

10:35

10:55

Lesson 3 (55 min)

10:55

11:50

Lesson 4 (55 min)

11:50

12:45

Lunch

12:45

13:15

Mentor Time / Assembly

13:15

14:00

School Ends

14:00

Friday

Buses Leave

14:10